22nd April

Vs BROOKTON/PINGELLY

Coordinator: Anne-Maree Stewart

9.00-11.30                     Rowan Nicholson  Kerry Crosby  Ricky Marris  James Douglas  Stephen Barrett

11.30-2.00                     Wendy Allen  Robyn Quartermaine  Vicky Nicholson  Tammy Schloithe

2.00-4.30                       Billie-Jo Morrow  Lynley Keley  Kylie Aggiss Tania Georgy

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                                                         DINNER: BURGER & CHIPS $10

6th May

vs KUKERIN/DUMBLEYUNG     

Coordinator: Irene Laurino

9.00-11.30                     Kym Smith   Barb Ashby  Sheldon Smith  Emmerson Smith  Kade Stewart

11.30-2.00                     Sam Tozer  Sophie Price  Kira Flynn  Elly Milazzo

2.00-4.30                       Samara Nicholson  Shaiyan Dickson  India Dickson  Emily Pinney

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                                                           DINNER: ITALIAN CUISINE $10

 

13th May

vs BODDINGTON

Coordinator: Gerri Kowald

9.00-11.30                     Troy Flugge  Reece Nicholson  Michael Norrish  Stuart Norrish  James Laurino

11.30-2.00                     Alison Zilm  Tania Wolfe  Kylie Taylor  Leanne Eades

2.00-4.30                       Kylie Pinney  Linda Diack-Daw  Kay O’Neill  Lucy Wilson 

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                  DINNER: CASSEROLE TEA, EVERYONE BRING A DISH

 

3rd June

Vs NARROGIN

Coordinator: Tenelle Quartermaine

9.00-11.30                     Kris Norris  Josh Bootsma  Laurence Collard  Tyrone Roe  Boyd Woods

11.30-2.00                     Andrea Pepall   Kristy Quartermaine  Meagan Wolfe  Barb Ashby

2.00-4.30                       Kate Hughes  Shelley Obst   Lisa Stanley  Mollie Anderton

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                                                              DINNER: ASIAN CUISINE $10

 

30th June

Vs WCKEPIN

Coordinator: Tracey Watson

9.00-11.30                     Tim Stewart  Billy Collier  Sam Watson  Ben Watson  Adam Carter

11.30-2.00                     Rowie Stewart  Isabella Dewar  Renae Hetherington  Kara Watts

2.00-4.30                       Julene Cronin  Judi Bride  Kay O’Neill   Sue Green 

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                                                      NO DINNER – KWFC BALL NIGHT

 

29th July

Vs WILLIAMS

Coordinator: Michelle Dewar

9.00-11.30                     Ryan Flugge  Ryan Pontillo  Mitch Banks  Braden Crosby  Kane Shephard

11.30-2.00                     Caitlyn Fitzgerald  Mikaila Kowald  Kyla Addis  Kylie Westbrook   

2.00-4.30                       Kim Keast  Siobhan Reeves  Ejah Bolton  Ramizah Rahim

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                                           DINNER: FISH or CHICKEN & CHIPS $10

 

12th August

Vs WAGIN

Coordinator: Shaenie Wintle

9.00-11.30                     James Barritt   Jacob Wintle  Tyron Pinney  Ryan Chapman  Khallon Zilm

11.30-2.00                     Leonie Carter  Tanya Pontillo  Sam McKay Rachelle Newman

2.00-4.30                       Milly Zakaria  Kyla Sellars  Kelly Mills-Durack  Tamika Turich

Please bring a plate for afternoon tea                                                                  DINNER: CASSEROLE TEA, EVERYONE BRING A DISH